50K WINNERS
MEN
 Place   #  Name                Age S City            St Event Laps FINISH    Lp Lap Spl TOD Spl	
 =====   == =================== === = =============== == ===== ==== =======   == ======= =======
    1    89 Hans Put             47 M Astoria         NY 50K      4 3:27:39   1: 8:50:30 8:50:30
                                                                              2:   49:29 9:39:59
                                                                              3:   51:06 10:31:05
                                                                              4:   26:35 10:57:39 
WOMEN
 Place   #  Name                Age S City            St Event Laps FINISH    Lp Lap Spl TOD Spl	
 =====   == =================== === = =============== == ===== ==== =======   == ======= =======
    1    42 Elizabeth Mainiero   47 F Southbury       CT 50K      4 4:27:17   1: 9:10:21 9:10:21
                                                                              2: 1:04:20 10:14:40
                                                                              3: 1:07:24 11:22:03
                                                                              4:   35:14 11:57:17
 
50 MILE WINNERS
MEN
 Place   #  Name                Age S City            St Event Laps FINISH    Lp Lap Spl TOD Spl	
 =====   == =================== === = =============== == ===== ==== =======   == ======= =======
    1    63 Mark Siegers         25 M Oneonta         NY 100K     6 6:28:09   1: 8:59:39 8:59:39
                                                                              2:   57:27 9:57:06
                                                                              3:   57:33 10:54:38
                                                                              4:   59:14 11:53:51
                                                                              5: 1:00:17 12:54:08
                                                                              6: 1:04:01 13:58:09
                                                                              
     
WOMEN
 Place   #  Name                Age S City            St Event Laps FINISH    Lp Lap Spl TOD Spl	
 =====   == =================== === = =============== == ===== ==== =======   == ======= =======
    1    57 D Redding            53 F Teaneck         NJ 50M      6 10:45:36   1: 9:53:44 9:53:44
                                                                               2: 1:29:53 11:23:37
                                                                               3: 1:29:00 12:52:36
                                                                               4: 1:41:50 14:34:26
                                                                               5: 1:45:11 16:19:36
                                                                               6: 1:56:00 18:15:36
100K WINNERS
MEN
 Place   #  Name                Age S City            St Event Laps FINISH    Lp Lap Spl TOD Spl	
 =====   == =================== === = =============== == ===== ==== =======   == ======= =======
    1    63 Mark Siegers         25 M Oneonta         NY 100K     8 8:16:07   1: 8:59:39 8:59:39
                                                                              2:   57:27 9:57:06
                                                                              3:   57:33 10:54:38
                                                                              4:   59:14 11:53:51
                                                                              5: 1:00:17 12:54:08
                                                                              6: 1:04:01 13:58:09
                                                                              7: 1:07:55 15:06:03
                                                                              8:   40:05 15:46:07     
            Jack Bristol Lake Waramaug Ultra 50K, 50 Mile, 100K
                      Road & Track Sports Race Timing
                         www.roadntracksports.com
 
 
OVERALL RESULTS
 Place   #  Name                Age S City            St Event Laps FINISH    Lp Lap Spl TOD Spl	
 =====   == =================== === = =============== == ===== ==== =======   == ======= =======
    1    89 Hans Put             47 M Astoria          NY 50K      4 3:27:39   1: 8:50:30 8:50:30
                                                                              2:   49:29 9:39:59
                                                                              3:   51:06 10:31:05
                                                                              4:   26:35 10:57:39 
 
    2    85 Chris Cosma          30 M Suffield        CT 50K      4 4:12:07   1: 8:59:23 8:59:23
                                                                              2: 1:01:37 10:00:59
                                                                              3: 1:07:14 11:08:13
                                                                              4:   33:55 11:42:07 
 
    3    54 Rob Powell           37 M Galion          OH 50K      4 4:16:13   1: 9:05:15 9:05:15
                                                                              2: 1:03:07 10:08:21
                                                                              3: 1:05:04 11:13:25
                                                                              4:   32:48 11:46:13
 
 
    4    17 James Gawle          56 M Webster         MA 50K      4 4:25:22   1: 9:10:29 9:10:29
                                                                              2: 1:04:29 10:14:57
                                                                              3: 1:06:13 11:21:10
                                                                              4:   34:12 11:55:22
 
 
    5    42 Elizabeth Mainiero   47 F Southbury       CT 50K      4 4:27:17   1: 9:10:21 9:10:21
                                                                              2: 1:04:20 10:14:40
                                                                              3: 1:07:24 11:22:03
                                                                              4:   35:14 11:57:17
 
 
    6    22 Christopher Hoelck   43 M Danbury         CT 50K      4 4:30:34   1: 9:11:15 9:11:15
                                                                              2: 1:04:31 10:15:45
                                                                              3: 1:06:29 11:22:14
                                                                              4:   38:20 12:00:34
 
 
    7    74 Thomas Williams      48 M Folsom          CA 50K      4 4:30:35   1: 9:17:37 9:17:37
                                                                              2: 1:08:39 10:26:15
                                                                              3: 1:03:33 11:29:47
                                                                              4:   30:48 12:00:35 
 
    8    77 Erik Zukauskas       28 M Bridgeport      CT 50K      4 4:31:55   1: 9:05:08 9:05:08
                                                                              2: 1:01:04 10:06:12
                                                                              3: 1:12:13 11:18:24
                                                                              4:   43:31 12:01:55 
 
    9    51 Alyn Park            57 F Denver          CO 50K      4 4:35:38   1: 9:21:23 9:21:23
                                                                              2: 1:07:47 10:29:09
                                                                              3: 1:04:22 11:33:30
                                                                              4:   32:08 12:05:38 
 
   10    87 Curt Pandiscio       47 M Twin Mountain   NH 50K      4 4:38:07   1: 9:16:44 9:16:44
                                                                              2: 1:10:29 10:27:13
                                                                              3: 1:08:48 11:36:01
                                                                              4:   32:06 12:08:07 
 
   11    69 Nick Tooker          28 M Holyoke         MA 50K      4 4:44:25   1: 9:16:42 9:16:42
                                                                              2: 1:10:31 10:27:12
                                                                              3: 1:10:03 11:37:15
                                                                              4:   37:11 12:14:25 
 
   12    83 Bill Lutkus          48 M Marion          CT 50K      4 4:51:42   1: 9:10:52 9:10:52
                                                                              2: 1:09:32 10:20:24
                                                                              3: 1:18:27 11:38:51
                                                                              4:   42:52 12:21:42 
 
   13    37 Amy Lane             28 F Westfield       MA 50K      4 5:01:49   1: 9:16:44 9:16:44
                                                                              2: 1:10:30 10:27:13
                                                                              3: 1:22:08 11:49:20
                                                                              4:   42:29 12:31:49 
 
   14    44 Leonardo Medina      45 M Brooklyn        NY 50K      4 5:02:35   1: 9:19:46 9:19:46
                                                                              2: 1:11:18 10:31:04
                                                                              3: 1:17:27 11:48:30
                                                                              4:   44:06 12:32:35 
 
   15    64 David Souza          32 M Brookline       MA 50K      4 5:02:36   1: 9:18:17 9:18:17
                                                                              2: 1:09:31 10:27:47
                                                                              3: 1:22:41 11:50:27
                                                                              4:   42:09 12:32:36 
 
   16    67 Mark Stodghill       59 M Duluth          MN 50K      4 5:03:37   1: 9:20:29 9:20:29
                                                                              2: 1:13:33 10:34:01
                                                                              3: 1:17:39 11:51:40
                                                                              4:   41:57 12:33:37 
 
   17    53 Suzanne Pokorny      41 F Medina          OH 50K      4 5:07:03   1: 9:25:54 9:25:54
                                                                              2: 1:16:54 10:42:47
                                                                              3: 1:18:35 12:01:21
                                                                              4:   35:43 12:37:03
 
   18    86 Dave Obelkevich      64 M New York        NY 50K      4 5:07:04   1: 9:25:54 9:25:54
                                                                              2: 1:16:53 10:42:46
                                                                              3: 1:18:36 12:01:21
                                                                              4:   35:43 12:37:04 
 
   19    78 Josh Baker           27 M Bridgeport      CT 50K      4 5:08:50   1: 9:04:06 9:04:06
                                                                              2: 1:03:54 10:08:00
                                                                              3: 1:17:40 11:25:39
                                                                              4: 1:13:11 12:38:50 
                                                                          
   20    47 Ryan O'Neil          36 M Glastonbury     CT 50K      4 5:23:26   1: 9:35:22 9:35:22
                                                                              2: 1:19:36 10:54:57
                                                                              3: 1:16:57 12:11:54
                                                                              4:   41:32 12:53:26 
 
   21    40 Carrie Lombardo      37 F Middletown      CT 50K      4 5:31:35   1: 9:30:26 9:30:26
                                                                              2: 1:16:18 10:46:43
                                                                              3: 1:30:49 12:17:32
                                                                              4:   44:04 13:01:35 
 
   22    26 Aimee Jefferson      35 F Lawrence        MA 50K      4 5:34:17   1: 9:29:37 9:29:37
                                                                              2: 1:24:44 10:54:21
                                                                              3: 1:28:15 12:22:36
                                                                              4:   41:42 13:04:17 
 
   23    29 Thomas Kimball       38 M Danbury         CT 50K      4 5:37:19   1: 9:25:15 9:25:15
                                                                              2: 1:22:20 10:47:34
                                                                              3: 1:33:36 12:21:09
                                                                              4:   46:10 13:07:19 
 
   24    23 Jason Howard         54 M Norwalk         CT 50K      4 5:38:39   1: 9:24:40 9:24:40
                                                                              2: 1:26:07 10:50:47
                                                                              3: 1:33:30 12:24:17
                                                                              4:   44:23 13:08:39 
 
   25    10 Jodi Dougherty       40 F Middletown      CT 50K      4 5:38:48   1: 9:32:35 9:32:35
                                                                              2: 1:22:11 10:54:45
                                                                              3: 1:29:38 12:24:23
                                                                              4:   44:26 13:08:48 
 
   26    66 Emmy Stocker         49 F Cos Cob         CT 50K      4 5:42:53   1: 9:28:24 9:28:24
                                                                              2: 1:35:00 11:03:23
                                                                              3: 1:31:44 12:35:07
                                                                              4:   37:47 13:12:53 
 
   27     2 Seth Ambruso         28 M Derby           CT 50K      4 5:43:05   1: 9:32:39 9:32:39
                                                                              2: 1:24:25 10:57:04
                                                                              3: 1:29:05 12:26:09
                                                                              4:   46:57 13:13:05 
 
   28    55 Lani Ralston         37 F Granby          CT 50K      4 5:45:39   1: 9:35:06 9:35:06
                                                                              2: 1:24:10 10:59:15
                                                                              3: 1:29:23 12:28:38
                                                                              4:   47:02 13:15:39
                                                                             
 
   29     5 Dan Baun             58 M Perrysville     OH 50K      4 5:46:47   1: 9:30:27 9:30:27
                                                                              2: 1:26:37 10:57:04
                                                                              3: 1:31:58 12:29:01
                                                                              4:   47:46 13:16:47 
 
   30    80 Robert Leder         37 M Stamford        CT 50K      4 5:49:17   1: 9:28:21 9:28:21
                                                                              2: 1:34:59 11:03:20
                                                                              3: 1:31:48 12:35:07
                                                                              4:   44:10 13:19:17 
 
   31    32 Jim Konopack         28 M Howell          NJ 50K      4 5:50:31   1: 9:25:09 9:25:09
                                                                              2: 1:16:01 10:41:10
                                                                              3: 1:44:16 12:25:25
                                                                              4:   55:06 13:20:31 
 
   32     8 Nancy Dillon         49 F Medina          OH 50K      4 5:52:47   1: 9:39:13 9:39:13
                                                                              2: 1:30:47 11:10:00
                                                                              3: 1:31:13 12:41:12
                                                                              4:   41:35 13:22:47 
 
   33    33 Catherine Kost       35 F Sandy Hook      CT 50K      4 5:58:57   1: 9:35:17 9:35:17
                                                                              2: 1:31:01 11:06:18
                                                                              3: 1:36:44 12:43:01
                                                                              4:   45:56 13:28:57 
 
   34    81 Tony Weisgram        64 M Burlington      CT 50K      4 5:59:10   1: 8:41:03 8:41:03
                                                                              2: 1:26:47 10:07:50
                                                                              3: 1:43:23 11:51:12
                                                                              4:   37:58 12:29:10 
 
   35    19 Jenn Goldblatt       28 F Scarborough     ME 50K      4 6:09:30   1: 9:33:33 9:33:33
                                                                              2: 1:31:48 11:05:20
                                                                              3: 1:39:00 12:44:19
                                                                              4:   55:11 13:39:30 
 
   36    73 Andy Velazco         60 M Jonesboro       GA 50K      4 6:10:20   1: 9:21:06 9:21:06
                                                                              2: 1:32:45 10:53:50
                                                                              3: 1:51:04 12:44:53
                                                                              4:   55:27 13:40:20 
 
   37    35 Jan Kuhl             59 F Rockville       MD 50K      4 6:11:07   1: 8:41:06 8:41:06
                                                                              2: 1:26:45 10:07:51
                                                                              3: 1:43:47 11:51:38
                                                                              4:   49:30 12:41:07 
 
   38    21 Sarah Heck           33 F Raymond         ME 50K      3 6:22:29   1: 9:37:01 9:37:01
                                                                              2: 1:32:49 11:09:49
                                                                              3: 2:42:40 13:52:29 
 
   39    18 John Germain         55 M Jacksonville    NC 50K      4 6:34:59   1: 9:43:15 9:43:15
                                                                              2: 1:37:11 11:20:26
                                                                              3: 1:49:21 13:09:46
                                                                              4:   55:13 14:04:59 
 
   40    82 Chris Conway         38 M Wilhot          NH 50K      4 6:37:58   1: 9:44:21 9:44:21
                                                                              2: 1:41:04 11:25:25
                                                                              3: 1:47:32 13:12:57
                                                                              4:   55:02 14:07:58 
 
   41    70 Al Toth              67 M Norwalk         CT 50K      4 6:40:10   1: 9:04:25 9:04:25
                                                                              2: 1:38:12 10:42:37
                                                                              3: 1:38:54 12:21:31
                                                                              4:   48:39 13:10:10 
 
   42    16 Dorothy Frank        63 F Louisville      KY 50K      4 6:40:25   1: 8:47:08 8:47:08
                                                                              2: 1:36:17 10:23:25
                                                                              3: 1:50:55 12:14:19
                                                                              4:   56:07 13:10:25 
 
   43    30 Annie King           48 F Decatur         GA 50K      4 6:40:50   1: 8:46:24 8:46:24
                                                                              2: 1:37:01 10:23:24
                                                                              3: 1:50:56 12:14:20
                                                                              4:   56:30 13:10:50 
 
   44    50 Dj Pohlman           57 F Albion          ME 50k      4 6:46:46   1: 9:50:37 9:50:37
                                                                              2: 1:42:05 11:32:42
                                                                              3: 1:48:48 13:21:30
                                                                              4:   55:17 14:16:46 
 
   45    49 Ron Paquette         66 M Albion          ME 50K      4 6:46:47   1: 9:50:36 9:50:36
                                                                              2: 1:42:05 11:32:41
                                                                              3: 1:48:49 13:21:30
                                                                              4:   55:18 14:16:47 
 
   46     6 Mike Brooks          61 M Danville        ME 50K      4 6:51:23   1: 9:55:06 9:55:06
                                                                              2: 1:49:05 11:44:11
                                                                              3: 1:44:52 13:29:02
                                                                              4:   52:21 14:21:23 
 
   47    24 David James          30 M Trumbull        CT 50M      6 6:59:10   1: 8:10:05 8:10:05
                                                                              2: 1:02:45 9:12:50
                                                                              3: 1:01:49 10:14:38
                                                                              4: 1:01:16 11:15:54
                                                                              5: 1:03:15 12:19:09
                                                                              6: 1:10:02 13:29:10 

   48    84 Angela Ivory        40 F Nashville       TN 50K      4 7:32:35   1: 9:50:39 9:50:39
                                                                              2: 1:57:48 11:48:26
                                                                              3: 2:08:14 13:56:39
                                                                              4: 1:05:56 15:02:35 
 
   49    71 Steven Tursi         31 M Suffern         NY 50K      4 7:43:20   1: 10:10:17 10:10:17
                                                                              2: 1:59:27 12:09:44
                                                                              3: 2:01:26 14:11:09
                                                                              4: 1:02:12 15:13:20 
 
   50    46 Karl O'Leary         28 M Bohemia         NY 50M      6 7:43:37   1: 9:24:57 9:24:57
                                                                              2: 1:16:12 10:41:09
                                                                              3: 1:06:25 11:47:33
                                                                              4: 1:10:52 12:58:25
                                                                              5: 1:11:18 14:09:43
                                                                              6: 1:03:54 15:13:37 
 
   51    90 Andy Cable           42 M Monroe          CT 50K      4 7:51:19   1: 10:19:00 10:19:00
                                                                              2: 1:50:46 12:09:45
                                                                              3: 2:01:27 14:11:11
                                                                              4: 1:10:08 15:21:19 
 
   52    11 Annette Eshelman     46 F Stamford        CT 50K      4 7:51:19   1: 9:57:47 9:57:47
                                                                              2: 2:11:51 12:09:37
                                                                              3: 2:01:36 14:11:13
                                                                              4: 1:10:07 15:21:19 
 
   53    59 Henry Reuden         58 M De Pere         WI 50K      4 7:56:45   1: 10:23:52 10:23:52
                                                                              2: 2:00:51 12:24:43
                                                                              3: 1:58:41 14:23:24
                                                                              4: 1:03:22 15:26:45 
 
   54    27 Nick Karem           64 M Louisville      KY 50K      4 8:02:29   1: 9:23:44 9:23:44
                                                                              2: 1:58:27 11:22:10
                                                                              3: 2:05:30 13:27:40
                                                                              4: 1:04:50 14:32:29 
 
   55    31 Shiran Kochavi       39 M Princeton       NJ 50M      6 8:11:28   1: 9:25:45 9:25:45
                                                                              2: 1:13:26 10:39:10
                                                                              3: 1:13:37 11:52:47
                                                                              4: 1:14:00 13:06:47
                                                                              5: 1:16:45 14:23:31
                                                                              6: 1:17:57 15:41:28 
 
   56    63 Mark Siegers         25 M Oneonta         NY 100K     8 8:16:07   1: 8:59:39 8:59:39
                                                                              2:   57:27 9:57:06
                                                                              3:   57:33 10:54:38
                                                                              4:   59:14 11:53:51
                                                                              5: 1:00:17 12:54:08
                                                                  6 6:28:09   6: 1:04:01 13:58:09
                                                                              7: 1:07:55 15:06:03
                                                                              8:   40:05 15:46:07 
 
   57    28 Sharon Kerson        66 F Culver City     CA 50K      4 8:41:10   1: 10:39:54 10:39:54
                                                                              2: 2:08:22 12:48:16
                                                                              3: 2:12:35 15:00:50
                                                                              4: 1:10:20 16:11:10 
 
   58    61 Raymond Scharenbroc  74 M South Milwaukee WI 50K      4 8:41:10   1: 10:39:51 10:39:51
                                                                              2: 2:08:29 12:48:19
                                                                              3: 2:12:29 15:00:48
                                                                              4: 1:10:23 16:11:10 
 
   59    13 Lauri Fauerbach Ada  37 F Philadelphia    PA 50K      4 8:50:43   1: 10:49:44 10:49:44
                                                                              2: 2:08:55 12:58:39
                                                                              3: 2:12:33 15:11:11
                                                                              4: 1:09:32 16:20:43 
 
   60    88 Michael Morrin       71 M Glastonbury     CT 50K      4 8:51:54   1: 10:40:14 10:40:14
                                                                              2: 2:08:37 12:48:50
                                                                              3: 2:19:59 15:08:49
                                                                              4: 1:13:06 16:21:54 
 
   61    76 Dan Wood             59 M North Wales     PA 50M      6 9:25:57   1: 9:24:39 9:24:39
                                                                              2: 1:26:06 10:50:45
                                                                              3: 1:27:49 12:18:33
                                                                              4: 1:31:54 13:50:26
                                                                              5: 1:33:39 15:24:04
                                                                              6: 1:31:54 16:55:57 
 
   62     7 David Colburn        45 M Worcester       MA 50M      6 9:29:50   1: 9:24:56 9:24:56
                                                                              2: 1:22:50 10:47:46
                                                                              3: 1:28:22 12:16:07
                                                                              4: 1:32:22 13:48:28
                                                                              5: 1:33:28 15:21:56
                                                                              6: 1:37:54 16:59:50 
 
   63    38 Joseph Laskey        43 M Monroe          CT 100K     8 9:37:46   1: 9:11:22 9:11:22
                                                                              2: 1:03:16 10:14:37
                                                                              3: 1:05:59 11:20:36
                                                                              4: 1:06:21 12:26:57
                                                                              5: 1:06:05 13:33:01
                                                                              6: 1:16:20 14:49:21
                                                                              7: 1:31:54 16:21:14
                                                                              8:   46:33 17:07:46 
 
   64    75 Jay Wissot           63 M Denver          CO 50M      6 9:40:06   1: 9:28:54 9:28:54
                                                                              2: 1:17:49 10:46:42
                                                                              3: 1:26:59 12:13:41
                                                                              4: 1:43:12 13:56:53
                                                                              5: 1:47:24 15:44:17
                                                                              6: 1:25:50 17:10:06 
 
   65    25 Jason Jarcho         33 M New Rochelle    NY 50M      6 10:06:11   1: 9:25:17 9:25:17
                                                                               2: 1:15:07 10:40:23
                                                                               3: 1:22:53 12:03:15
                                                                               4: 1:33:45 13:36:59
                                                                               5: 1:42:58 15:19:56
                                                                               6: 2:16:15 17:36:11 
 
   66    14 Paul Fiore           54 M Nashua          NH 50M      6 10:36:06   1: 9:33:34 9:33:34
                                                                               2: 1:26:09 10:59:42
                                                                               3: 1:34:11 12:33:53
                                                                               4: 1:43:11 14:17:03
                                                                               5: 1:52:42 16:09:45
                                                                               6: 1:56:22 18:06:06 
 
   67    57 D Redding            53 F Teaneck         NJ 50M      6 10:45:36   1: 9:53:44 9:53:44
                                                                               2: 1:29:53 11:23:37
                                                                               3: 1:29:00 12:52:36
                                                                               4: 1:41:50 14:34:26
                                                                               5: 1:45:11 16:19:36
                                                                               6: 1:56:00 18:15:36 
 
   68    60 Nathan Sanel         39 M Peacock         NH 100K     8 11:02:53   1: 9:26:08 9:26:08
                                                                               2: 1:18:32 10:44:39
                                                                               3: 1:20:53 12:05:32
                                                                               4: 1:25:43 13:31:14
                                                                               5: 1:22:42 14:53:56
                                                                               6: 1:27:43 16:21:39
                                                                               7: 1:26:35 17:48:13
                                                                               8:   44:40 18:32:53 
 
   69    12 Kristin Esterberg    47 F Andover         MA 50M      6 11:08:09   1: 9:52:34 9:52:34
                                                                               2: 1:41:14 11:33:48
                                                                               3: 1:43:49 13:17:36
                                                                               4: 1:46:15 15:03:51
                                                                               5: 1:46:01 16:49:51
                                                                               6: 1:48:18 18:38:09 
 
   70    34 Raymond Krolewicz    53 M Pontiac         SC 100K     8 12:22:27   1: 9:11:23 9:11:23
                                                                               2: 1:17:44 10:29:06
                                                                               3: 1:55:18 12:24:24
                                                                               4: 1:28:17 13:52:41
                                                                               5: 1:46:56 15:39:37
                                                                               6: 1:36:20 17:15:56
                                                                               7: 1:38:11 18:54:07
                                                                               8:   58:21 19:52:27 
 
   71    36 Gary LaBella         54 M Malta           NY 100K     8 12:55:44   1: 8:41:01 8:41:01
                                                                               2: 1:28:57 10:09:58
                                                                               3: 1:30:19 11:40:17
                                                                               4: 1:38:34 13:18:51
                                                                               5: 1:38:34 14:57:25
                                                                               6: 1:43:29 16:40:53
                                                                               7: 1:41:01 18:21:54
                                                                               8: 1:03:51 19:25:44